Events

September 2018

SHOW RESULTS

TOPLINE GSDC of IL, Inc. – September 22, 2018
USCA North Central Regional Conformation

SV Judge Harald Hohman – Medinah, IL

Event Contact: Pat Beauchamp
If results are incorrect on website – please contact : Jennifer Stark

3-6 Month Puppy Females – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Quitanna vom Mittelwest
  2. VP2 Cookie Juno vom Olsonhaus
  3. VP3 Journee von der Stadtrand
  4. VP4 Diva vom Alten Flakfum
  5. VP5 Lena

3-6 Month Puppy Males – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Quasar vom Mittelwest
  2. VP2 Sarge Petey vom Olsonhaus
  3. VP3 Uno vom Ragnar
  4. VP4 Gibel El Atlas Von Calvo
  5. VP5 Berlin von Gatlin

3-6 Month Puppy Males – Long Coat

  1. VP1 Alta-Tollhaus Phineus
  2. VP2 Vox Mavic Poland

6-9 Month Puppy Females – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Hexa von Lechtenstein
  2. VP2 Fila vom Mittelwest
  3. VP3 KC von Huerta Hof
  4. VP4 Danka vom Mittelwest
  5. VP5 Deleiyla vom Mittelwest

6-9 Month Puppy Females – Long Coat

  1. VP1 Darling vom Mittelwest
  2. VP2 Ruby vom McCurdy
  3. VP3 Nareena vom Mittelwest

6-9 Month Puppy Males – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Quattro vom Ragnar
  2. VP2 Hunter von Lichtenstein
  3. VP3 Ostap vom Ragnar
  4. VP4 Trugrit vom Westhaus

9-12 Month Puppy Females – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Kimmi vom Mittelwest
  2. VP2 Pasha vom Mittelwest
  3. VP Riz vom Mittelwest

9-12 Month Puppy  Females – Long Coat

  1. VP1 Ibiza vom Faehnrich

9-12 Month Puppy Males – Stock Coat

  1. VP1 Marko vom Ragnar
  2. VP2 Quin vom Royale

12-18 Month Youth Females – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Hanny vom Haus Dagenhart
  2. SG2 Ossy di Casaitre
  3. SG3 Vranka vom Mittelwest
  4. SG4 Alma vom Team Panoniansee
  5. SG5 Gabrielle von Tief
  6. G1 Wa Kohsesko von Lindesfame
  7. G2 Aiza vom Team Panonainsee
  8. G3 Cookie von der Stadtrand

12-18 Month Youth Females – Long Coat

  1. SG1 Impi vom Lupi
  2. SG2 Zarina vom Klausener Grund
  3. SG3 Yowza von Olsonhaus von Kohs
  4. SG4 Josie vom Lupi

12-18 Month Youth Males – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Hodor vom Mittelwest
  2. SG2 Utah Haus Juris
  3. SG3 Yogi aus Gerstbrei
  4. SG4 Coppermoon’s Enzo vom Royale
  5. G1 Arnold von der Stadtrand

18-24 Month Young Females – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Dior von Huerta Hof
  2. SG2 Tarka vom Mittelwest
  3. SG3 Ccontra vom Ragnar
  4. SG4 Jule vom Enkendorfer Park
  5. SG5 Nica Haus Juris
  6. I1 Havana vom Faehnrich

18-24 Month Young Females – Long Coat

  1. SG1 Samantha von der Rheinhalle
  2. SG2 Ines von der Kongsgarde

18-24 Month Young Males – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Xaos vom Mittelwest
  2. SG2 Dingo von Ragnar
  3. SG3 Quest vom Royale
  4. SG4 Varro V.H. Boombos
  5. SG5 Brutus vom Monet

24+ Month Untitled Females – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Tabba vom Ragnar

24+ Month Untitled Females – Long Coat

  1. SG1 Wivien Topolovnicka

24+ Month Untitled Males – Stock Coat

  1. SG1 Braden von Huerta Hof
  2. SG2 Djanko vom Mittelwest
  3. SG3 Dusti-Hoss Team Falvavolgyi
  4. SG4 Uwe von der Stadtrand

24+ Month Titled Females – Stock Coat

  1. V1 Teela v TeMar IPO3
  2. V2 Twyla v TeMar IPO1
  3. V3 Twitter vom Mittelwest IPO3
  4. V4 Etsy vom Mittelwest IPO2
  5. V5 Abba vom Ragnar IPO2
  6. V6 Karma aus Gerstbrei IPO1
  7. SG1 Audacity von der Feldweise

24+ Month Titled Females – Long Coat

  1. V1 Orchid vom Mittelwest IPO2
  2. V2 Dakota vom Couceiro IPO1

24+ Month Titled Males – Stock Coat

  1. V1 Vox Wolf Hisar Berg IPO1
  2. V2 Blast vom Mittelwest IPO3
  3. V3 Obi vom Mittelwest IPO3
  4. V4 Fanto vom Panonian Haus IPO3
  5. V5 Lex du Val d”Anzin IPO3
  6. SG1 Carro von der Feldweise IPO3

24+ Month Titled Males – Long Coat

  1. V1 Luke vom Polarkreis IPO2

TOPLINE GSDC of IL, Inc. – BREED SURVEY
SV Judge Harald Hohman – Medinah, IL

  • Nala von Nummer-Eins IPO2 – Female Stock Coat
  • Dakota vom Couceiro IPO1 – Female Long Coat
  • Twyla v TeMar IPO1 – Female Stock Coat
  • Lena vom Mittelwest II IPO2 – Female Stock Coat
  • Elisa vom Holtkaper See IPO2 – Female Stock Coat 
  • Dutchess von haus Tyson IPO3 FH2 – Female Stock Coat
  • Wilhelm Sieben Harrdman vom Mittelwest IPO2 – Male Stock Coat
  • Orchid vom Mittelwest IPO2
  • Karma aus Gerstbrei IPO1

REGIONAL Universal Seigerin Candidate: Audacity von der Feldweise

 


SUNDAY, SEPT 23 – TOPLINE USCA Club Trial
at Triple T Farm & Canine Center
27S 100W Valparaiso, IN  46385
Event Contact: Terry Ryan